Loading...
Home 2017-11-21T12:36:00+00:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
5:00 AM
5:30 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Music
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Music
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
6:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
KKK
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
Tingog sa Magbalantay
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Breadline / Holy Mass
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Tingog sa Layko
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
Liturgical Music
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
Usapang Sektoral
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
Down Memory Lane
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
50s Hitback
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM
1:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Mellow Love Songs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Rollin' 60s-70s
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
OPM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM
3:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Blessed!
with Julius Neil Piala
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
Retro Music 80s
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Top 40s Billboard
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM
6:00 PM
Youth Camp
UIC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
HTC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
YFC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
YFFC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
K! Kristo (DAYCA)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Praise Fest
1-Music/2-CCRD/3-Loved Flock
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM
7:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Brotherhood of Christian Businessmen and Professionals (BCBP)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Holy Family Institute (HFI)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Couples for Christ (CFC)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Divine Mercy Apostolate (DMA)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Bokasyon, Bililhong Gasa
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
FLA
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM
8:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
Archdiocesan Bible Apostolate of Davao (ABAD)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
Latin Mass Society (LMS)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
John XXIII Catechetical Center (JCC)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
KARASIA/CMF
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
Archdiocesan Liturgical Center (ALC)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Mariang Ina Ko!
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Cenacle Hour
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM
9:00 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
9:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Cenacle Hour
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Mariang Ina Ko!
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
Archdiocesan Bible Apostolate of Davao (ABAD)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
Latin Mass Society (LMS)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
John XXIII Catechetical Center (JCC)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
KARASIA/CMF
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Giya sa Pagtoo
Archdiocesan Liturgical Center (ALC)
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
8:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
7:30 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Brotherhood of Christian Businessmen and Professionals (BCBP)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Holy Family Institute (HFI)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Couples for Christ (CFC)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Divine Mercy Apostolate (DMA)
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
Bokasyon, Bililhong Gasa
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Kristohanong Pamilya
FLA
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
6:30 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Praise Fest
1-Music/2-CCRD/3-Loved Flock
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 PM
Youth Camp
UIC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
HTC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
YFC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
YFFC
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Youth Camp
K! Kristo (DAYCA)
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
6:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Top 40s Billboard
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
5:30 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Kasikas!
Host: Cheryl Vilog
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
5:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Sayawitan, Atbp.
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
4:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Blessed!
with Julius Neil Piala
3:00 PM
5:00 PM
3:30 PM
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
Really Dios
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:00 PM
4:30 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
2:00 PM
OPM
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
2:30 PM

Saturday

  • 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
3:00 PM
Retro Music 80s
3:00 PM
4:00 PM
3:30 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Mellow Love Songs
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
1:30 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
Kwento ng Ordinaryong Tao
Host: DJ Angelize
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
1:00 PM
Rollin' 60s-70s
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
1:30 PM
2:00 PM
2:30 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Down Memory Lane
9:00 AM
12:00 PM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 AM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
Ateneo Voices
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
50s Hitback
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Tingog sa Layko
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
Morning Glory!
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Breadline / Holy Mass
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
7:30 AM
8:00 AM
8:30 AM
9:00 AM
9:30 AM
10:00 AM
10:30 AM
11:00 AM
11:30 AM
12:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
Breadline / Holy Mass
12:00 PM
1:00 PM
12:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
KKK
6:00 AM
8:00 AM
6:30 AM
7:00 AM
7:30 AM

Saturday

  • 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
Ambit DXGN
Anchors: Annie Libres and Bien Abanos
7:00 AM
8:00 AM
7:30 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
Tingog sa Magbalantay
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
6:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
CMN Pilipinas
Anchors: Ariel Ayala & Fr. Francis Lucas
6:00 AM
7:00 AM
6:30 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 AM
Morning Prayer
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
5:00 AM

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
4:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
Morning Prayer / Bidlisiw sa Kabuntagon
Daily Gospel Reading and Reflection by Sr. Rica Dalaguit, fsp
Bayani sa Pagtoo by Fr. Ritsche J. Gamaya, DCD
4:30 AM
5:30 AM
5:00 AM
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM
Ipagdarasal Kita
9:00 PM
9:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
AGRI-MENT: Agrikultura ug Environment
Hosted by: Nitoy Lipumano
5:30 AM
6:00 AM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
5:30 AM
Music
5:30 AM
6:00 AM
Music
5:30 AM
6:00 AM

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:00 AM
Usapang Sektoral
9:00 AM
10:00 AM
9:30 AM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
9:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
Harana sa Kagabhion
9:30 PM
10:30 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12:00 PM
12:30 PM

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 AM
Liturgical Music
8:00 AM
9:00 AM
8:30 AM

Sunday

No events available!